2013
 
2012
 
2011
 
2010
 
2009
 
2008
 
2002 - 2007
 
 


 


 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

        HOME  ÜBER UNS  NEUIGKEITEN  FLATCOATS  COCKER  AUSSTELLUNG  ARBEIT  CHAMPIONS  ALBUM  GARTEN  LINKS   GÄSTEBUCH

 
 
12.12.2010 RETRIEVER WEIHNACHTSAUSSELLUNG OLTEN  (CH)
Richterin Rüden/judge dogs: Mrs. P. Cole (GB)
Richter Hündinnen/judge bitches: Mr. J. Richardson (GB)
Richter Welpen + Jüngstenklasse/judge puppys + youngster: Mr. G. Christensen (DK)
 
 
Hopevalley Morning Marvel
Welpenklasse: VP 1
 
 
Plainfire's Get Smart
Welpenklasse: VP2
 
Plainfire's Go For The Gold
Welpenklasse: NC
 
Whizzbang's Georg + Dragon
Jugendklasse: Ex1 / J.CAC / BEST JUNIOR OF BREED !!!
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Jugendklasse: Ex 3
 
Plainfire's Expect The Unexpected
Jugendklasse: VG
 
 
Plainfire's Energy in Motion
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 / R.J.CAC
 
Plainfire's Catch me if you can
Zwischenklasse: Ex 4
 
Salasana Frosty Moon
Zwischenklasse: VG
 
Plainfire's Dark Midnight Miracle
Offene Klasse: Ex
 
Plainfire's Better Than Ever
Offene Klasse: VG
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's Zic Zac
Offene Klasse: VG
 
 
Plainfire's Beasty Boy
Offene Klasse: VG
 
Comics Westside Story
Gebrauchshundeklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
Whispering Wind all That Jazz
Veteranenklasse: VG 4
 
Tarpilens Sogno di Cioccolata
Veteranenklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
Plainfire's Young Diamond
Championklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / BOB / R.BIS !!!
 
 
Comics New Blue Chip
Championklasse: Ex 2 /R.CAC
 
Branchalwood Ciaran Water
Championklasse: Ex 4
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Welpenklasse: VP 4
 
Plainfire's Fashion Is My Pashion
Welpenklasse: VP 1 / BEST PUPPY OF BREED !!!
 
 
Plainfire's Good Luck Charm
Welpenklasse: NC
 
Plainfire's Gone With The Wind
Welpenklasse: VP 2
 
Plainfire's Diamonds N'Pearls
Zwischenklasse: Ex
 
Plainfire's Celtic Dream
Zwischenklasse: Ex 2
 
Plainfire's Any Reason to Run
Championklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / BOS
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse: Ex
 
Plainfire's Xtravagant Creation
Offene Klasse: Ex
 
Wagging Tail The Swing Swiss
Veteranenklasse: x 4
 
Tarpilens Chiocolata Calda
Veteranenklasse: Ex
 
Plainfire's Pick Up A Lot
Veteranenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 

 
 
24.10.2010 NATIONALE AUSSTELLUNG STUTTGART (D)
Richterin/judge: Gisela Werner (D)
 
Dakotaspirit The Italian Job
Zwischenklasse: VG 1
 
 
Branchalwood Ciaran Water
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC BOS
 
 
Starworkers Knock on Wood
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Diamonds N'Pearls
Zwischenklasse: VG 2
 
 
Plainfire's Any Reason to Run
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
Plainfire's Zone of Fire
Champion Klasse:  Ex 1 / CAC / BOB  = DRC & VDH CHAMPION !!!
 

 
23.10.2010  IHA STUTTGART  (D)
Richterin/judge: Ann-Cristin Johansson (S)
 
Dakotaspirit The Italian Job
Zwischenklasse: VG 2
 
 
Branchalwood Ciaran Water
Offene Klasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Starworkers Knock on Wood
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / R.CACIB
 
 
Plainfire's Diamonds N'Pearls
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1
 
 
Plainfire's Any Reason to Run
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / R.CACIB  = VDH CHAMPION !!!
 
 
Plainfire's Zone of Fire
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB
 
 

 
 17.10.2010 ANIMALIA IHA LAUSANNE  (CH)
Richterin/judge: Beatrix Märki Casanova CH)
 
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Jugendklasse: Ex 1 / J.CAC / = SCHWEIZER JUGEND CHAMPION !!!
 
 
Dakotaspirit The Italian Job
Zwischenklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Branchalwood Ciaran Water
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB / = SCHWEIZER CHAMPION !!!
 
 
Plainfire's Young Diamond
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / R.CACIB
 
 
Plainfire's Diamonds N'Pearls
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse:  Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB
 

 

 16.10.2010 ANIMALIA IHA LAUSANNE  (CH)
Richter/judge: Wayne Burton (AUS)
 
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Jugendklasse: Ex 1 /J.CAC / Best Junior of Breed
 
 
Dakotaspirit The Italian Job
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Branchalwood Ciaran Water
Offene Klasse:  Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: Ex 3
 
Plainfire's Young Diamond
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB / BIG 2 !!!!!
 
 
Plainfire's Diamonds N'Pearls
Zwischenklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse:  Ex 1 / CAC
 

 

18.09.2010 DRC SHOW WINNENDEN  (D)

Richterin/judge: Mrs Beate Ting (D)
 
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 /R. J.CAC
 
 
Toffedreams Mc Dreamy
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / = Deutscher Champion VDH
 
Starworkers Knook on Wood
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / BOB
 
 
Plainfire's Diamonds N'Pearls
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Zone of Fire
Champion Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse: Ex
 

 
12.09.2010 LA ROMANDIE AVENCHES  (CH)
Richterin/judge: S. Forchhammer (DK)
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Jugendklasse: Ex 1 / J.CAC
 
 
Toffedreams Mc Dreamy
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / = Schweizer Champion
 
 
Dakotaspirit The Italian Job
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / BOB
 
 
Plainfire's Diamonds N'Pearls
Jugendklasse: VG 2
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 

 
11.09.2010 EXPO DES 3 LACS AVENCHES (CH)
Richterin/judge: Mrs A. Liland (NO)
 
 
Toffedreams Mc Dreamy
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Dakotaspirit The Italian Job
Zwischenklasse: VG 4
 
 
Plainfire's Diamonds N'Pearls
Jugendklasse: VG 2
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 

 
08.08.2010  IHA LUDWIGSHAFEN (D)
Richterin/judge: Mrs A.Hancock, IRL
 
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: Ex 4
 
 
Branchalwood Ciaran Water
Offene Klasse Ex 2 / R. CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Celtic Dream
Zwischen Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Zone of Fire
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Any Reason to Run
Offene Klasse: ex 1 / CAC / CACIB
 

 
26.06.2010  DRC-SHOW AICHACH (D)
Richterin/judge: Mrs.  S. Jarner  (A) 
 
 
Dakotaspirit The Italian Job
Zwischenklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Branchalwood Ciaran Water
Offene Klasse: Ex
 
 
Comics New Blue Chip
Champion Klasse: Ex1/ CAC
 

 
23.05.2010  RCS-SHOW MONTRICHER (CH)
Richterin/judge: Mrs. Karin Erikkson (S)
 
 
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW & BEST VETERAN IN SHOW
 
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Welpenklasse:  VP1 / BEST PUPPY OF BREED & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW  !!!! 
 
 
Dakotaspirit The Italian Job
Zwischenklasse: VG 1
 
 
Toffedreams Mc Dreamy
Offene Klasse: Ex3
 
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Diamonds N'Pearls
Jugendklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / Jugendsieger
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse: Ex 3
 
 
Tarpilens Cioccolata Calda
Veteranenklasse: Ex 1 / Vet CAC  / BEST VETERAN & BEST VETERAN IN SHOW  !!!!! 
 

 
13.05.2010  ÖRC-CLUBSIEGERSCHAU MELK  (A)
Richter/judge: Jos de Cuyper (B)
 
 
Dakotaspirit The Italian Job
Zwischenklasse: VG2
 
 
Branchalwood Ciarian Water
Offene Klasse Ex3
 

 
09.05.2010  IHA ST.GALLEN  (CH)
Richter/judge: Per Iversen (S)
 
 
Dakota Spirit the Italian Job
Zwischenklasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
08.05.2010 Offene Klasse: Ex
 

 
08.05.2010  IHA ST.GALLEN (CH)
Richterin/judge: Theres Schmid (CH)
 
 
v. l. Plainfire's Black and Teal CAC/CACIB + Branchalwood Ciaran Water CAC/CACIB/BOB/BIG
 
 
Almanza Practice What You Preach
Welpenklasse: VP1 / BEST PUPPY OF BREED
 
 
Dakota Spirit the Italian Job
Zwischenklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Branchalwood Ciaran Water
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB / BEST IN GROUP
 
 
Plainfire's Young Diamond
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse: EX 1 / CAC / CACIB
 

 
08.05.2010  IHA SALZBURG  (A)
Richter/judge: Igor Selimovic ( HR)
 
Comics New Blue Chip
Champion Klasse: Ex1/ CAC/CACIB/ BOB = Österreichischer Champion!!!
 

 
11.04.2010  RETRIEVER CLUBSHOW SCHWEIZ
Richter/judge: Mr Bertil Lundgren (SE)
 
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Welpenklasse: VP1 / BEST PUPPY OF BREED !!!
 
 
Plainfire's Energy in Motion
Jüngstenklasse: VP 3
 
 
Plainfire's Expect the Unexpected
Jüngstenklasse: VP 1
 
 
Plainfire's Dick Tracy
Jugendklasse: VG
 
 
Plainfire's Dark Midnight Miracle
Jugendklasse: Ex 1 / J.CAC / BEST JUNIOR OF BREED !!!!
 
 
Dakota Spirit the Italian Job
Zwischenklasse: Ex 4
 
 
Tarpilens Sogno Di Chiocolata
Veteranen Klasse: Ex 1 /Vet.CAC / BEST VETERAN OF BREED / BEST VETERAN IN SHOW !!
 
 
Plainfire's Beasty Boy
Offene Klasse: VG
 
 
Plainfire's Better Than Ever
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Branchalwood Ciaran Water
Offene Klasse: Ex 4
 
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Young Diamond
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Comics West Side Story
Gebrauchshundeklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / BEST GUNDOG OF BREED !!!!
 
 
Starworkers Knock on Wood
Champion Klasse: Ex 3
 
 
Comics New Blue Chip
Champion Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Diamonds N'Pearls
Jugendklasse: Ex 4
 
 
Plainfire's Honky Tonk Woman
Veteranen Klasse: Ex 3
 
 
Wagging Tail The Swing Swiss
Veteranen Klasse: Ex 1 / Vet.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse: EX 5
 
 
Plainfire's Any Reason to Run
Offene Klasse: ex 1 / CAC / BEST OF BREED !!!!
 
 
Plainfire's Zone of Fire
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Ready to Run
Champion Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 

 
10.04.2010  IHA WIESELBURG (A)
Richterin/Judge: Mrs M. Huber (A)
 
 
Comics New Blue Chip
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOS
 

 
14.03.2010  IHA OFFENBURG  (D)
Richter/judge: Horst Kliebenstein (D)
 
 
Dakota Spirit the Italian Job
Zwischen Klasse: Ex1 / CAC
 
 
Starworkers Knock on Wood
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB
 
 
+ BEST IN GROUP 2
Richterin/judge: Chr. Rossier (CH)
 
 
Toffedreams Mc Dreamy
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / R.CACIB
 
 
Dakota Spirit Italian Breeze
Zwischen Klasse: VG 1
 
 
Plainfire's Zone of Fire
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / R.CACIB
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse: Ex 2/ R.CAC
 

 
28.02.2010  IHA FRIBOURG  (CH)
Richterin/judge: Kirsi Nieminen (Fin)
 
 
Dakota Spirit the Italian Job
Zwischen Klasse: Ex3
 
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Young Diamond
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Dakota Spirit Italian Breeze
Zwischen Klasse: VG
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse: Ex1 / CAC / CACIB
 
 
Plainfire's You Pay I Play
Championklasse: EX3
 

 
27.02.2010  IHA FRIBOURG  (CH)
Richter/judge: F. Johnson (S)
 
 
Dakota Spirit the Italian Job
Zwischen Klasse: Ex2 / R.CACJ
 
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Young Diamond
Champion Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB / BIG 2
 
 
Dakota Spirit Italian Breeze
Zwischen Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse: Ex2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's You Pay I Play
Championklasse: EX2 / R.CAC
 

 
31.01.2010  DRC SHOW HERRENBERG (D)
Richterin/judge: Birgit Roed (DK)
 
 
Dakota Spirit the Italian Job
Jugendklasse: EX1 / CACJ
 
 
Plainfire's Better than Ever
Zwischenklasse: EX2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: VG 4
 
 
Plainfire's Diamonds n'Pearls
Jüngstenklasse: VP3
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Zwischenklasse: EX
 
 
Plainfire's You Pay I Play
Championklasse: EX2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Any Reason to Run
Offene Klasse: EX