2013
 
2012
 
2011
 
2010
 
2009
 
2008
 
2002 - 2007
 
 
 
 
 


 


 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       HOME  ÜBER UNS  NEUIGKEITEN  FLATCOATS  COCKER  AUSSTELLUNG  ARBEIT  CHAMPIONS  ALBUM    LINKS   GÄSTEBUCH

 
 
09.12.2012 RETRIEVER WEIHNACHTSAUSSELLUNG OLTEN  (CH)
Richterin Rüden/judge dogs: Mrs  R. Bellamy, (GB)
Richter Hündinnen/judge bitches:  Mr J. Daltrey (GB)
 
 
Caci's All you need is Love
Welpenklasse: VP 3
 
 
Windyhollows Keep in Touch
Jugendklasse: VG
 
 
Blue Sky is the Limit Basteta
Jugendklasse: Ex 1 / JCAC
 
 
Plainfire's I'll be right Back
Jugendklasse: Ex
 
 
Plainfire's Jim Beam
Jugendklasse: EX 2 / R.JCAC
 
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / BOS = Schweizer Champion  !!!
 
 
Double Chocolate z'Mokré Hory
Offene Klasse:  Ex
 
 
Plainfire's Get Smart
Offene Klasse: Ex
 
 
Plainfire's Catch me if You can
Offene Klasse: Ex
 
 
Neala's Koh-I-Noor
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Whizzbang's George + Dragon
Championklasse: Ex 4
 
 
Branchalwood Ciaran Water
Championklasse:  Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Just the Way you are
Jugendklasse: VG
 
 
Plainfire's Jenny Don't be Hasty
Jugendklasse: VG
 
 
Caci's Mind One's Own Business
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 / R.JCAC
 
 
Exotic Breeze z Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse: Ex 4
 
 
Calzeat Heartbeat
Zwischenklasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Offene Klasse: Ex 4
 
 
Plainfire's Celtic Dream
Offene Klasse: VG
 
 
Plainfire's Hot Gossip
Offene Klasse: Ex
 
 
Plainfire's Hole in One
Offene Klasse: Ex
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Championklasse: Ex 4
 
 
Plainfire's Any Reason to Run
Championklasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's Ready to Run
Veteranenklasse: VG
 
 
Plainfire's Breedersgroup BEST IN SHOW
 

 

11.11.2012 NAT. KARLSRUHE (D)
judge: Mrs. Birgit Roed  (DK)
 
 
Whizzbang's Georg + Dragon
Offene Klasse: Ex 4
 
 
Plainfire's Jenny Don't be Hasty
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 / R.JCAC
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Champion Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 

 
10.11.2012 IHA KARLSRUHE (D)
judge: Mrs. M. Holm-Hansen (DK)
 
 
Double Chocolate z'Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Whizzbang's Georg + Dragon
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB  !!!
 
 
Plainfire's Jenny Don't be Hasty
Jugendklasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Champion Klasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 

 
INTERNATIONAL DOGSHOW LAUSANNE  (CH)
Richter/judge: Mr G. Bodegard (S)
 
 
Plainfire's Jim Beam
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 / R.JCAC
 
 
Double Chocolate z'Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / R.CACIB
 
 
Whizzbang's Georg + Dragon
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Jenny Don't be Hasty
Jugendklasse: VG 1
 
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB !!!!
 

 
INTERNATIONAL DOGSHOW LAUSANNE  (CH)
Richter/judge: Mr K. Young  (GB)
 
 
Plainfire's Jim Beam
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 / R.JCAC
 
 
Double Chocolate z'Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse: Ex 3
 
 
Whizzbang's Georg + Dragon
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Jenny Don't be Hasty
Jugendklasse: Ex 1 / J.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB !!!
 

 
23.09.2012 LA ROMANDIE AVANCHES  (CH)
Richter/judge:  Mr. Bruno Facq (FR)
 
 
Blue Sky is the Limit Basteta
Jüngstenklasse: VP 1 / Best Youngster of Breed
 
 
Plainfire's Jim Beam
Jugendklasse: VG 4
 
 
Plainfire's I'll Be Right Back
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 / R.J.CAC
 
 
Double Chocolate z'Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Catch Me If You Can
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Neala's Koh-I-Noor
Offene Klasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's Jenny Don't be Hasty
Jugendklasse: Ex 3
 
 
Caci's Mind One's Own Business
Jugendklasse: Ex 1 / J.CAC
 
 
Exotic Breeze z Mokré Hory
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 / R.J.CAC
 
 
Calzeat Heartbeat
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Hole in One
Zwischenklasse: Ex 4
 
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse: Ex 3
 

 

22.09.2012  DRC SHOW KREUZTHAL (D)
Richter/judge: Mr.  R. Strudwick (GB)
 
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 

 
15.09.2012 DRC SHOW WINNENDEN (D)
Richterin/judge:Mrs B.Märki (CH)
 
 
Blue Sky is the Limit Basteta
Jüngstenklasse: VP 1
 
 
Whizzbang's Georg + Dragon
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Double Chocolate z'Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / BOB !!!
 
 
Plainfire's Jenny Don't be Hasty
Jüngstenklasse: VV 1
 
 
Plainfire's Hole in One
Zwischenklasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's  Hot Gossip
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / BOS
 
 
Plainfire's Black and Teal
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
BEST IN SHOW ZUCHT GRUPPE  "PLAINFIRE'S"
Yasmina Zuberbühler - Plainfire's Black and Teal
Julia Jebsen - Plainfire's Hole In One
Dominique Gruber - Plainfire's Guess My Name
 

 

24.06.2012 NATIONALE HUNDEAUSSTELLUNG AARAU  (CH)
Richterin/judge: Mrs. Ch. Holmes (GB)
 
 
Blue Sky is the Limit Basteta
Baby Klasse: VP 1 / Best Baby of Breed / BEST BABY IN SHOW !!!
 
 
Plainfire's I'll be right Back
Jüngstenklasse: VP 1 / Best Youngster of Breed / BEST YOUNGSTER IN SHOW 3 !!!
 
 
Plainfire's Jim Beam
Jüngstenklasse: VV2
 
 
Double Chocolate z'Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Neala's Koh-I-Noor
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / BOS
 
 
Plainfire's Jenny Don't be Hasty
Jüngstenklasse: VV 2
 
 
Exotic Breeze z Mokré Hory
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 /R.J.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Hole in One
Zwischenklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Offene Klasse: Ex 1  CAC
 

 
19.05.2012 Clubschau Schloss Anif (A)
Richter/judge: Mr.DE GIULIANI Claudio (I)
 
 
Plainfire's Catch me if you Can
Offene Klasse:  Ex 3
 
 
 
Ch. Plainfire's Young Diamond
Championklasse:  Ex
 
 
Branchalwood Cirian Water
Championklasse: Ex
 
 
Comics New Blue Chip
Veteranenklasse: Ex 1 / CACA = Veteranen Champion Österreich  !!!
 
 
Plainfire's Hole in One
Jugendklasse: VG 3
 
 
Plainfire's Guess my Name
Zwischenklasse: Ex 4
 
 
Plainfire's You Pay I Play
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CACA
 
 
Plainfire's Any Reason to Run
Championklasse: Ex 3
 

 
18.05.2012 World Dog Show (A)
Richter Rüden/judge dogs: Mr.Miguel Angel Martinez (ARG)
Richterin Hündinnen/judge bitches: Mrs. Barbara Müller (CH)
 
 
Plainfire's Catch me if you Can
Offene Klasse:  Ex
 
 
 
Ch. Plainfire's Young Diamond
Championklasse: Ex
 
 
Dakota Spirit the Italian Job
Championklasse: Ex
 
 
Branchalwood Cirian Water
Championklasse: Ex
 
 
 
Comics New Blue Chip
Veteranenklasse: Ex 1 / Vet CACA / VETERAN WORLD WINNER !!!
 
 
Plainfire's Hole in One
Jugendklasse: Ex 4
 
 
 
Plainfire's Guess my Name
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CACA
 
 
Plainfire's You Pay I Play
Offene Klasse: Ex 4
 
 
Plainfire's Any Reason to Run
Championklasse: Ex
 

 
17.05.2012 Clubsiegerschau Österreich  (A)
Richterin/judge: Mrs. Maureen Dalziel-Scott (GB)
 
 
Plainfire's Catch me if you Can
Offene Klasse:  Ex 1 / CACA
 
 
 
Ch. Plainfire's Young Diamond
Championklasse: Ex 2 / R.CACA
 
 
Dakota Spirit the Italian Job
Championklasse: Ex 4
 
 
Plainfire's Hole in One
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 / JR.CACA
 
 
 
Plainfire's Guess my Name
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CACA
 
 
Plainfire's You Pay I Play
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 /CACA
 
 
Plainfire's Any Reason to Run
Championklasse: Ex. 4
 
 

 
13.05.2012 IHA St. Gallen (CH)
Richterin/judge: Mrs. Tiina Illiukka
 
 
Windyhollows Keep in Touch
Welpenklasse: VP 1
 
 
Double Chocolate z'Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / R.CACIB
 
 
Plainfire's Catch me if you Can
Offene Klasse:  Ex
 
 
Plainfire's A good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse:  Ex.
 
 
Neala's Koh-I-Noor
Offene Klasse:  Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Jenny Don't be Hasty
Welpenklasse: VP 1 / Best Puppy of Breed / Best Puppy in Show !!!
 
 
Exotic Breeze z Mokré Hory
Jugendklasse: G.
 
 
Plainfire's Guess my Name
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / R.CACIB
 

 
12.05.2012 IHA St. Gallen  (CH)
Richter/judge: Mr. B. Espeland (NO)
 
 
Blue Sky is the Limit Basteta
Welpenklasse: VP 1 / Best Baby of Breed + Best Puppy in Show !!
 
 
Double Chocolate z'Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Catch me if you Can
Offene Klasse:  Ex 1 / CAC / R.CACIB
 
 
Neala's Koh-I-Noor
Offene Klasse:  Ex 4
 
 
Exotic Breeze z Mokré Hory
Jugendklasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's Guess my Name
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / R.CACIB
 

 
29.04.2012 La Nationale Lémanique MONTRICHER (CH)
Richter/judge: M. F.Flügel  (Ch)
 
 
Blue Sky is the Limit Basteta
Welpenklasse: VP 1 / Best Baby of Breed + Best Puppy in Show !!
 
 
Double Chocolate z Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse:  Ex 1 / CAC / BOS
 
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Jenny Don't be Hasty
Welpenklasse: VP 1
 
 
Plainfire's It's All about me
Jüngstenklasse: VP 1 / Best Youngster of Breed
 
Plainfire's Hole in One
Jugendklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / Best Junior of Breed / Best Junior in Show !!!
 
 
Exotic Breeze z Mokré Hory
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 / R.JCAC
 
 
Plainfire's Celtic Dream
Offene Klasse : Ex 4
 
 
Plainfire's Guess my Name
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Ready to Run
Veteranenklasse: Ex 1 / Vet.CAC / Vest Veteran of Breed / Best Veteran in Show !!
 

 
15.04.2012 RETRIEVER CLUBSHOW BURGDORF (CH)
Richter Rüden/judge dogs: Mr.  Jim Irvine (GB)
Richterin Hündinen/judge bitches: Mrs Louise Jones (GB)
Richterin Welpen + Jüngstenklasse/judge puppies + Young class: Mrs Connie Svane (DK)
 
 
 
  Plainfire's Jim Beam
Welpenklasse: VP1
 
 
Plainfire's I'll be right Back
Jüngstenklasse: VP1 / Best Youngster of Breed
 
 
Double Chocolate z Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse:  Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Get Smart
Offene Klasse: VG
 
 
Plainfire's Feather in my Hat
Offene Klasse: Ex 3
 
 
Whizzbang's Georg + Dragon
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Offene Klasse: Ex
 
 
Plainfire's Catch me if you Can
Offene Klasse: Ex
 
 
Plainfire's Expect the Unexpected
Offene Klasse:  VG
 
Neala's Koh-I-Noor
Offene Klasse: VG
 
 
Comics West Side Story
Gebrauchshundeklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Young Diamond
Championklasse: Ex
 
 
Branchalwood Cirian Water
Championklasse: Ex 4
 
 
Plainfire's Just the Way you are
Welpenklasse: VP 4
 
 
 Plainfire's Jenny Don't be Hasty
Welpenklasse: VP1 / Best Puppy of Breed
 
 
Plainfire's It's All about me
Jüngstenklasse: VP 1
 
 
Exotic Breeze z Mokré Hory
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Hole in One
Jugendklasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Jugendklasse: Ex 2 R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Celtic Dream
Offene Klasse: Ex
 
 
Plainfire's You Pay I Play
Offene Klasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Any Reason to Run
Championklasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's Zone of Fire
Championklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Pick up a Lot
Veteranenklasse: Ex 3
 
 
Plainfire's Ready to Run
Veteranenklasse: Ex 4
 
 

 

10.03.2012 IHA OFFENBURG  (D)
Richter/judge: M.  Peter Machetanz(D)
 
 
Double Chocolate z Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB / BEST IN GROUP 3  !!!
 
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Ready to Run
Veteranen Klasse: Ex 1 / V.CAC / BEST VETERAN OF BREED
 
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB
 
 

 
26.02.2012 IHA FRIBOURG (CH)
Richter/judge: M. r M. Borge (P)
 
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: Ex 5
 
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Offene Klasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB
 
 
Double Chocolate z Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Branchalwood Cirian Water
Championklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / R.CACIB
 
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Zwischenklasse: Ex 2 / R.CAC
 
 
Plainfire's Ready to Run
Veteranen Klasse: Ex 1 / V.CAC / BEST VETERAN OF BREED
 

 
25.02.2012 IHA FRIBOURG (CH)
Richterin/judge: Mme R. Wild (CH)
 
 
Plainfire's A Good Penny Worth
Offene Klasse: Ex 3
 
 
Miss Mallorys Never Give Up
Offene Klasse: Ex 4
 
 
Double Chocolate z Mokré Hory
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC
 
 
Branchalwood Cirian Water
Championklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB
 
 
 Tarpilens Sogno di Cioccolata
Veteranen Klasse: Ex 1 / V.CAC = Schweizer Veteranen Champion !!!
 
 
Plainfire's Guess My Name
Zwischenklasse: Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB
 
 
Plainfire's Ready to Run
Veteranen Klasse: Ex 1 / V.CAC/ Best Veteran of Breed = Schweizer Veteranen Champion !!!